Hawaii Swimming Payment Form

Directions: Find the Name of the Session below, which matches the Title of the Registration Form and then make your payment.

*Please remember we charge a very nominal fee for our lessons; and each session's budget is determined by the number of enrollees. We hold your swimmer's place in class for each date of the session and cannot fill that spot for just one class date, therefore we cannot issue refunds for missed classes; we cannot carry over balances from one session to another session; and participants cannot pick and choose the dates they wish to attend. Please review the Make-up Policy for further details.
*All payments and class registrations MUST go through our website; if not, they are NOT valid classes; and Hawaii Swimming may NOT be held liable.
*Please complete all registrations on our full site ~ mobile devices do not always render correctly.

April-May 2018 Tuesday Lessons

Session: April-May 2018
Day of Week: Tuesdays
Location: Waikoloa Village Community Pool
Class Dates:
4/17, 24, 5/1, 8, 15, 22 + BOS
BOS:
Date: Saturday May 5
Time: 8:00 am-12:15 pm;
Location: TBD

Class Time:

Level
Afternoon Classes
Red 
3:30-4:00 pm
Red-Orange  
4:00-4:30 pm
Orange  
4:30-5:00 pm
Orange-Yellow  
5:00-5:30 pm
Yellow  
5:30-6:00 pm
Adults  
6:00-6:30 pm


Number of Lessons:
7 per session *30 minute classes
Session Fee:
$122.89

Swimmer's Name

April-May 2018 THURSday Lessons

Session: April-May 2018
Day of Week: Thursdays
Location: Waikoloa Village Community Pool
Class Dates:
4/19, 26, 5/3, 17, 24 + BOS
BOS:
Date: Saturday May 5
Time: 8:00 am-12:15 pm;
Location: TBD

Class Time:

Level
Class Times
Red  
3:30-4:00 pm
Red-Orange  
4:00-4:30 pm
Orange  
4:30-5:00 pm
Orange-Yellow  
5:00-5:30 pm
Yellow  
5:30-6:00 pm
Adults  
6 :00-6:30 pm


Number of Lessons:
6 per session *30 minute classes
Session Fee:
$105.38

Swimmer's Name

April-May 2018 Sunday Lessons

Session: April-May 2018
Day of Week: Sundays
Location: Waikoloa Village Community Pool
Class Dates:
4/22, 29, 5/6, 13 (holiday), 20, 5/27 + BOS
BOS:
Date: Saturday May 5
Time: 8:00 am-12:15 pm;
Location: TBD

Class Time:

Level
Sunday
By Arrangement 
1:00-1:30 pm
Red  
1:30-2:00 pm
Red-Orange  
2:00-2:30 pm
Orange  
2:30-3:00 pm
Orange-Yellow  
3:00-3:30 pm
Yellow  
3:30-4:00 pm
Adults  
4:00-6:00 pm


Number of Lessons:
6 per session *30 minute classes
Session Fee:
$105.38

Swimmer's Name

Donation Write-in

Donation Write-in
Amount: Please write in the amount you are donating

Student's Name